×
SIGN UP TO EARN LAX POINTS!
My Cart
(
0
)
Login
English (United States)
☰
My Cart
(
0
)
Login
☰
English (United States)
Back
Close
×
Men
Sticks
Complete Sticks
Heads
Pre-Strung Heads
Shafts
Custom Stringing
Mesh and Supplies
Ministicks
Protection
Starter Sets
Helmets
Gloves
Arm Pads
Shoulder Pads
Goalie Equipment
Jocks and Supporters
Mouthguards
Rib Pads
Accessories
Bags
Coaches and Refs
End Caps
Helmet Accessories
Novelties
Sports Medicine
Tape
Training
Box Gear
Box Lacrosse Rib Pads
Box Bicep Pads
Box Helmets
Women
Sticks
Complete Sticks
Heads
Shafts
Custom Stringing
Stringing Supplies
Protection
Goggles
Headgear
Starter Sets
Womens Gloves
Mouthguards
Goalie Equipment
Accessories
Bags
Balls
Coaches And Refs
Footwear
Men
Cleats
Turf Shoes
Socks
Women
Cleats
Turf Shoes
Socks
Field Supplies
Goals and Nets
Lacrosse Goals
Lacrosse Nets
Bouncebacks
Box Goals and More
Lacrosse Balls
Game Balls
Ball Bags
Training
Accessories
Goal Targets
Creases
Barrier Nets
Cones and Other Supplies
Apparel
Men
Tops
Bottoms
Training
Hats
Boys
Tops
Bottoms
Women
Tops
Bottoms
Hair Management
Sports Bra
Girls
Tops
Bottoms
Team Sales
Custom Team Spirit Wear
Deals
Videos
Scores and Stats
D1
Scores
Stats
Calendar
Teams
Conferences
D2
Scores
Stats
Calendar
Teams
Conferences
D3
Scores
Stats
Calendar
Teams
Conferences
W1
Scores
Stats
Calendar
Teams
Conferences
W2
Scores
Stats
Calendar
Teams
Conferences
W3
Scores
Stats
Calendar
Teams
Conferences
English (United States)
Back
Close
×
D1
D2
D3
W1
W2
W3
Scores
Stats
Calendar
Teams
Conferences
men's D3 LACROSSE SCOREBOARD
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
All Conferences
Atlantic East
Centennial
Coast to Coast
Commonwealth Coast
Conference of Illinois-Wisc.
CSAC
DIII Independent
Empire 8
Great Northeast
Heartland Athletic
Landmark
Liberty
Little East
MAC-Commonwealth
MAC-Freedom
MIAA
Midwest
NEAC
NESCAC
New England CC
New England MA
North Atlantic
North Coast Athletic
Northern Athletics
Ohio Athletic Conference
Old Dominion Athletic
presidents
Skyline
Southern Athletic
SUNY Athletic
USA South
All Grades
Graduates
Seniors
Juniors
Sophomores
Freshmen
All Stats
POINTS
GOALS
ASSISTS
OFFENSE
DEFENSE
GOAL DIFFERENTIAL
SAVES
FACE-OFFS
GROUND BALLS
TURNOVERS
CAUSED TURNOVERS
SHOTS
Average
Total
Points
#
Name
Team
Pts
Goals
Asts
Avg
1
Joseph James
franciscan
125
76
49
7.4
2
Max Esposito
concordia
131
65
66
7.3
3
Austin Mesler
suny canton
76
42
34
6.3
4
Zach Nestor
morrisville
94
26
68
6.3
5
Chad Teresky
messiah
109
47
62
6.1
6
Brady McGuire
piedmont
96
47
49
6.0
7
Daniel Kane
mass maritime
89
48
41
5.9
8
Jamal White
bryn athyn
59
33
26
5.9
9
Will Byrne
bowdoin
87
40
47
5.8
10
Diego Alvarez-Segee
dean
97
64
33
5.7
11
Parker Reilly
new york maritime
91
73
18
5.7
12
Thomas Stock
farmingdale
89
58
31
5.6
13
Jude Brown
salisbury
100
34
66
5.6
14
Eli Spence
Elmhurst
88
55
33
5.5
15
Dylan Hanley
western new england
93
34
59
5.5
16
Cameron Herd
birmingham southern
82
48
34
5.5
17
Brendan Boschi
neumann
97
63
34
5.4
18
Parker Beaudry
concordia
97
87
10
5.4
19
Nick CORNELIA
manhattanville
96
66
30
5.3
20
Luke Fisher
denison
90
57
33
5.3
21
Jared Rainville
babson
90
68
22
5.3
22
Bobby Berg
messiah
94
74
20
5.2
23
Connor Herraiz
cabrini
93
58
35
5.2
24
Jack Regnery
tufts
82
56
26
5.1
25
Heath Nilsen
mit
82
45
37
5.1
26
Ben Zimmerman
Benedictine
87
33
54
5.1
27
Dillon McManus
cabrini
92
50
42
5.1
28
Quinn Mucha
mass maritime
76
43
33
5.1
29
Henri Pfeifle
new england college
73
55
18
4.9
30
Connor Bevan
misericordia
87
59
28
4.8
Goals
#
Name
Team
Goals
Avg
1
Parker Beaudry
concordia
87
4.8
2
Parker Reilly
new york maritime
73
4.6
3
Joseph James
franciscan
76
4.5
4
Nick Askin
brockport
63
4.2
5
Bobby Berg
messiah
74
4.1
6
Jared Rainville
babson
68
4.0
7
Mason Spaulding
capital
70
3.9
8
Diego Alvarez-Segee
dean
64
3.8
9
Alex BROWN
washington and lee
66
3.7
10
Nick CORNELIA
manhattanville
66
3.7
11
Henri Pfeifle
new england college
55
3.7
12
Thomas Stock
farmingdale
58
3.6
13
Max Esposito
concordia
65
3.6
14
Zach DeFazio
pfeiffer
57
3.6
15
Matt Hemmert
roger williams
67
3.5
16
Brendan Boschi
neumann
63
3.5
17
Austin Mesler
suny canton
42
3.5
18
Jack Regnery
tufts
56
3.5
19
Eli Spence
Elmhurst
55
3.4
20
Jack Burns
emerson
55
3.4
21
Luke Murphy
rpi
58
3.4
22
Luke Fisher
denison
57
3.4
23
Clifford Gaston
rit
60
3.3
24
Gage Kettlewell
huntingdon
50
3.3
25
Jamal White
bryn athyn
33
3.3
26
Judge Murphy
saint lawrence
56
3.3
27
Julian Duque
western connecticut
56
3.3
28
Connor Bevan
misericordia
59
3.3
29
Mike McKnelly
messiah
59
3.3
30
Michael Hardiman
swarthmore
52
3.3
Assists
#
Name
Team
A
Avg
1
Zach Nestor
morrisville
68
4.5
2
Jude Brown
salisbury
66
3.7
3
Max Esposito
concordia
66
3.7
4
Dylan Hanley
western new england
59
3.5
5
Chad Teresky
messiah
62
3.4
6
Ben Zimmerman
Benedictine
54
3.2
7
Will Byrne
bowdoin
47
3.1
8
Brady McGuire
piedmont
49
3.1
9
Joseph James
franciscan
49
2.9
10
Austin Mesler
suny canton
34
2.8
11
Anthony Porter
kean
52
2.7
12
Daniel Kane
mass maritime
41
2.7
13
Keegan Preis
saint mary's (md)
49
2.7
14
Tyson Mauri
southern virginia
50
2.6
15
Jamal White
bryn athyn
26
2.6
16
Garrett Campagna
mit
41
2.6
17
David Azzarano
immaculata
40
2.5
18
Birk Swan
emerson
40
2.5
19
Ryan Paltauf
univ. of saint joseph
45
2.5
20
Eric Nicholson
oneonta state
37
2.5
21
Jake Erickson
rit
44
2.4
22
Michael Jonas
adrian
36
2.4
23
Jack Smith
randolph-macon
43
2.4
24
Jack Raba
wesleyan
38
2.4
25
Caleb Ruger
concordia
42
2.3
26
Dillon McManus
cabrini
42
2.3
27
Heath Nilsen
mit
37
2.3
28
Jason Fritz
McDaniel
39
2.3
29
Cameron Herd
birmingham southern
34
2.3
30
Topher Bower
babson
38
2.2
Offense
#
Team
GF
Avg
1
salisbury
346
19.2
2
roanoke
326
19.2
3
rit
325
18.1
4
tufts
286
17.9
5
farmingdale
286
17.9
6
concordia
320
17.8
7
grove city
320
17.8
8
stevens tech
315
17.5
9
endicott
278
17.4
10
cabrini
312
17.3
11
wesleyan
277
17.3
12
illinois wesleyan
258
17.2
13
saint mary's (md)
306
17.0
14
stevenson
303
16.8
15
lake forest
263
16.4
16
maine maritime
211
16.2
17
washington and lee
292
16.2
18
piedmont
259
16.2
19
babson
270
15.9
20
randolph-macon
285
15.8
21
bowdoin
237
15.8
22
umass-boston
283
15.7
23
franciscan
267
15.7
24
transylvania
266
15.6
25
kean
297
15.6
26
pfeiffer
250
15.6
27
colorado college
187
15.6
28
denison
264
15.5
29
saint john fisher
278
15.4
30
christopher newport
277
15.4
Defense
#
Team
GA
Avg
1
milwaukee engineering
103
6.4
2
john carroll
84
6.5
3
Ohio Northern
124
6.9
4
suny delhi
111
6.9
5
transylvania
121
7.1
6
stevens tech
130
7.2
7
salisbury
132
7.3
8
susquehanna
132
7.3
9
saint lawrence
125
7.4
10
univ. of saint joseph
133
7.4
11
lake forest
119
7.4
12
hope
122
7.6
13
potsdam state
115
7.7
14
plymouth state
138
7.7
15
trine
125
7.8
16
ohio wesleyan
126
7.9
17
piedmont
128
8.0
18
grove city
147
8.2
19
randolph-macon
149
8.3
20
hilbert
75
8.3
21
farmingdale
134
8.4
22
saint mary's (md)
153
8.5
23
swarthmore
139
8.7
24
babson
148
8.7
25
cabrini
157
8.7
26
dubuque
140
8.8
27
centre
149
8.8
28
lynchburg
150
8.8
29
aurora
160
8.9
30
sewanee
143
8.9
Goal Differential
#
Team
For
Against
Diff
1
salisbury
19.2
7.3
11.9
2
stevens tech
17.5
7.2
10.3
3
grove city
17.8
8.2
9.6
4
farmingdale
17.9
8.4
9.5
5
roanoke
19.2
9.8
9.4
6
lake forest
16.4
7.4
9.0
7
cabrini
17.3
8.7
8.6
8
rit
18.1
9.5
8.6
9
transylvania
15.6
7.1
8.5
10
saint mary's (md)
17.0
8.5
8.5
11
piedmont
16.2
8.0
8.2
12
endicott
17.4
9.4
7.9
13
concordia
17.8
9.9
7.8
14
randolph-macon
15.8
8.3
7.6
15
babson
15.9
8.7
7.2
16
washington and lee
16.2
9.4
6.8
17
suny delhi
13.8
6.9
6.8
18
univ. of saint joseph
14.1
7.4
6.7
19
swarthmore
15.4
8.7
6.7
20
illinois wesleyan
17.2
10.6
6.6
21
stevenson
16.8
10.6
6.3
22
denison
15.5
9.4
6.1
23
saint john fisher
15.4
9.3
6.1
24
pfeiffer
15.6
9.6
6.1
25
tufts
17.9
11.8
6.1
26
lynchburg
14.8
8.8
6.0
27
Ohio Northern
12.9
6.9
6.0
28
wesleyan
17.3
11.4
5.9
29
ohio wesleyan
13.6
7.9
5.8
30
aurora
14.6
8.9
5.7
Saves
#
Name
Team
Saved
Faced
Avg
1
Saka Thompson
potsdam state
173
264
0.655
2
Johnny Matrona
piedmont
190
296
0.642
3
Thomas Miles
milwaukee engineering
163
254
0.642
4
Griffin Miller
hilbert
128
200
0.640
5
Dane Sabarese
alvernia
254
402
0.632
6
Michael Marinello
saint lawrence
204
323
0.632
7
Seamus Hand
oswego state
258
410
0.629
8
Brady Morgan
nichols
202
325
0.622
9
Kenny Leen
mount st mary
208
335
0.621
10
Jozef Korpics
susquehanna
206
332
0.621
11
Alex Zborowski
rit
201
324
0.620
12
Asher Deputy
aurora
154
250
0.616
13
Alex Fascilla
babson
178
289
0.616
14
Tom Gardner
wentworth tech
245
398
0.616
15
Lance Guttormson
hanover
132
215
0.614
16
Murphy Aidan
North Central College
202
330
0.612
17
Matthew Ludlow
immaculata
208
343
0.606
18
Travis Wagner
suny cortland
208
343
0.606
19
Kevin Holtby
stevens tech
160
264
0.606
20
Jack Balmforth
hope
175
290
0.603
21
Nathan Pepe
birmingham southern
202
337
0.599
22
Chase Strychaluk
castleton state
151
252
0.599
23
Jack Fried
hamilton
157
262
0.599
24
Casey Dmochowski
elms
231
388
0.595
25
Drew Tyson
swarthmore
180
303
0.594
26
Brooks Catlin
amherst
106
179
0.592
27
Christopher Ledwick
hartford
108
183
0.590
28
Chris Dindino
misericordia
238
405
0.588
29
Jon Gaglio
john carroll
117
201
0.582
30
Ryan Steinhart
suny new paltz
243
418
0.581
Faceoffs
#
Name
Team
Won
Taken
Avg
1
Kaleb Simpson
methodist
188
258
0.729
2
Colin MacLean
denison
112
156
0.718
3
Gabriel Alexander
bridgewater
283
397
0.713
4
Matthew Paolatto
union
300
422
0.711
5
Jackson Penn
stevens tech
153
216
0.708
6
Thomas Nelson
kenyon
235
332
0.708
7
Jaxon Hill
concordia
283
400
0.708
8
Gordon Kiesgen IV
lake forest
130
188
0.692
9
Jack Morrill
thomas
134
196
0.684
10
Anthony Ferrato
suny delhi
214
313
0.684
11
Paddy Condon
saint lawrence
240
352
0.682
12
Thomas Barker
endicott
288
424
0.679
13
Gabe Boston
lake forest
82
121
0.678
14
Jack McHenry
swarthmore
175
261
0.671
15
Drew Schneider
muskingum
247
370
0.668
16
Drew Perun
sewanee
206
309
0.667
17
Frank Trewyn
concordia
90
135
0.667
18
Graham Clausen
methodist
103
155
0.665
19
Blake Malamphy
salisbury
217
327
0.664
20
Tyler Spano
washington and lee
254
383
0.663
21
Nathan Powers
anna maria
252
382
0.660
22
Kenny Bentley
anderson
165
251
0.657
23
Vinny Facciponti
york
242
370
0.654
24
Dylan Croft
centre
227
348
0.652
25
Matthew Martinez
swarthmore
136
209
0.651
26
Hunter Cupp
alfred
243
374
0.650
27
Jonathan Russack-Baker
western connecticut
253
390
0.649
28
Graden Jansen
milwaukee engineering
101
156
0.647
29
Parker Rowland
transylvania
102
158
0.646
30
Matteo Ciccarello
saint mary's (md)
216
335
0.645
Ground Balls
#
Name
Team
GB
Avg
1
Gabriel Alexander
bridgewater
235
14.7
2
Thomas Barker
endicott
212
13.3
3
Michael Carere
st. joseph's college (NY)
147
12.3
4
John McCormick
cabrini
211
11.7
5
Angelo Venuto
rpi
186
10.9
6
Jack Morrill
thomas
109
10.9
7
Matthew Paolatto
union
185
10.9
8
Anthony Ferrato
suny delhi
162
10.1
9
Jaxon Hill
concordia
182
10.1
10
Mike Catuosco
johnson and wales
158
9.9
11
Bryce Crowell
maine maritime
127
9.8
12
Tyler Horvath
stockton
185
9.7
13
Drew Schneider
muskingum
164
9.6
14
Tony Vazquez
Elmhurst
154
9.6
15
Vinny Facciponti
york
173
9.6
16
Tyler Spano
washington and lee
172
9.6
17
Thomas Nelson
kenyon
162
9.5
18
Conor Halpin
stevenson
171
9.5
19
Jonathan Russack-Baker
western connecticut
158
9.3
20
Paddy Condon
saint lawrence
157
9.2
21
Antonio Kaminskey
farmingdale
147
9.2
22
Justinus Park
albright
156
9.2
23
Chris Catuosco
western new england
155
9.1
24
Nathan Powers
anna maria
145
9.1
25
GJ Nazziola
drew
162
9.0
26
Hunter Cupp
alfred
130
8.7
27
Andrew Palleiko
mit
138
8.6
28
Anthony Gash
desales
146
8.6
29
Matthew Carbone
lasell
152
8.4
30
Blake Malamphy
salisbury
148
8.2
Turnovers
#
Name
Team
TO
Avg
1
Nicholas Jackson
mount st joseph
69
5.3
2
Weston Schumacher
mitchell
55
5.0
3
Charley Kobets
cornell college
69
4.9
4
Antonie Gonzales
mount st joseph
62
4.8
5
Robert Gift
earlham
70
4.7
6
Abram Zimmerman
anderson
73
4.6
7
Keeano Gonzalez
mitchell
50
4.5
8
Noah Pilgram
hiram
72
4.5
9
Jamal White
bryn athyn
44
4.4
10
Peter Borkowski
concordia-chicago
51
4.3
11
Matt Boynton
husson
66
4.1
12
Connor Owenburg
st. joseph's college (NY)
49
4.1
13
Brendan Boschi
neumann
73
4.1
14
Timmy Carcel
warren wilson
32
4.0
15
Jack Sprinkle
delaware valley
68
4.0
16
Seba Miller
concordia-chicago
47
3.9
17
Jordan Cook
centenary college (la)
39
3.9
18
Shakim Carr
purchase
58
3.9
19
Henry Hayes
concordia-chicago
46
3.8
20
Ben Cadamore
la roche
38
3.8
21
Max Esposito
concordia
68
3.8
22
Dareon McGrone
mount st joseph
48
3.7
23
Albert Sippio
suny cobleskill
44
3.7
24
Colby Opromolla
Wilkes
58
3.6
25
Nick Morales
st. joseph's college (NY)
43
3.6
26
Carter Watts
washington and jefferson
50
3.6
27
Jackson Pruitt
mount st joseph
46
3.5
28
William English
william peace
35
3.5
29
Conner Radecki
la roche
35
3.5
30
Erik Horman
marian
45
3.5
Caused Turnovers
#
Name
Team
CT
Avg
1
Chris SULLIVAN
mass maritime
54
3.6
2
Joseph Gorman
hilbert
32
3.6
3
Ryan Doyle
dubuque
56
3.5
4
Owen Giorgio
husson
53
3.3
5
Jackson Kain
new england college
49
3.3
6
Torii Greiskalns
cornell college
44
3.1
7
Cassady Bouthet
allegheny
50
3.1
8
Donovan Shea
earlham
45
3.0
9
Quinn Shefferly
wabash
46
2.9
10
Matthew Garrigan
depauw
46
2.9
11
Jakob Switzer
lycoming
40
2.9
12
Casey Steffen
wooster
48
2.8
13
Colin Taylor
oberlin
45
2.8
14
Ethan Boelens
calvin
47
2.8
15
Sean Lawson
farmingdale
43
2.7
16
Solomon Hess
vassar
40
2.7
17
Wes Silver
ohio wesleyan
42
2.6
18
Mike Catuosco
johnson and wales
42
2.6
19
John DeFazio
salisbury
46
2.6
20
Sean Nolan
goucher
42
2.5
21
Devin Murphy
elms
34
2.4
22
Cade Marino
birmingham southern
36
2.4
23
Jack Cornell
saint john fisher
43
2.4
24
Joseph Angelillo
mount st mary
31
2.4
25
Carson Harris
milwaukee engineering
38
2.4
26
Mason Bratcher
anderson
38
2.4
27
Conor Murphy
lake forest
38
2.4
28
Jeff Douglas
ursinus
38
2.4
29
Keegan Shipe
mary washington
40
2.4
30
Luke Lesizza
stevens tech
42
2.3
Shots
#
Name
Team
Shots
Avg
1
Peyton Walsh
potsdam state
212
14.1
2
Gage Kettlewell
huntingdon
201
13.4
3
Joseph James
franciscan
217
12.8
4
Henri Pfeifle
new england college
184
12.3
5
Clay Haacke
southern virginia
229
12.1
6
Diego Alvarez-Segee
dean
203
11.9
7
Erik Horman
marian
150
11.5
8
Jack Regnery
tufts
181
11.3
9
Nick Askin
brockport
168
11.2
10
Jamal White
bryn athyn
111
11.1
11
Parker Beaudry
concordia
197
10.9
12
Robert Gift
earlham
164
10.9
13
Gage Black
illinois wesleyan
164
10.9
14
Kai Kelly
franklin and marshall
181
10.6
15
Albert Sippio
suny cobleskill
126
10.5
16
Matthew Kennedy
hilbert
94
10.4
17
Gavin Gismondi
elizabethtown
176
10.4
18
Parker Reilly
new york maritime
163
10.2
19
Nick CORNELIA
manhattanville
181
10.1
20
Connor Bevan
misericordia
181
10.1
21
Matthew Minkwitz
clark
140
10.0
22
Bennett Medyn
thiel
140
10.0
23
Gavin Cook
franciscan
168
9.9
24
Cameron Herd
birmingham southern
147
9.8
25
Gavin Jones
westminster (PA)
176
9.8
26
Maximus LaMendola
hendrix
146
9.7
27
Luke Fisher
denison
165
9.7
28
Daniel Kane
mass maritime
144
9.6
29
Gio Nowotarski
concordia
172
9.6
30
Owen Zimmerman
alfred
143
9.5